Preloved Beanpole Korea Tote BagGenuine Leather Bag

Disclaimer: We clearly state that we are not affilliate to any brand mention.We do not represent any brand.We just sell Preloved Bags.Now is your Chance to get a bag made by Famous Glo bal Designers!Designers Brand & Imported!Every piece is an Art.Mostly made by Genuine Materials Authentic and Expensive Leather abroad!About the Product:BRAND: J EstinaBRAND ORIGIN: KoreaCOLOR : BlackSTYLE: Tote BagMATERIALS: Genuine LeatherCLOSURE: Snap FlapHARDWARES: GoldSIZE: XLModel nito si when life give you tangerine!Anyway Super Tibay!And ang gandang Tote.Sa mga mahihilig sa Tote Bag.To our Dear Buyers,Pls be a responsible Buyer too!BUy Only if You Agree with the Terms Below:NO RETURN,NO EXCHANGE!Video is provided,Carefully See the Pics and Read Reminders.Price is Final unless on Promotion. Online platform deducts 23-25% to seller.Malaki naman Platform Voucher & Its Free SF.Our Most Brand are from U.S.A.Paris,Italy,London,GermanyFinland,Korea,Japan,Spain etc.Mostly NOT EASY CATCH,,Kahit Libot ka pa in all Malls sa Pinas!Our Bags are Selections not bale!Mostly looks new.However still these Bags belongs to a Preloved box not Brand-new so Still Pls Be REASONABLE.We Cannot Guarantee AUTHENTICITY esp for Luxury or High End Category,may bayad Po Ang pa Authenticate,2.5k Po Ang Pa Entrupy KY Ms Jay Ann Sa BGC,Then Yung bags namin were just 2k to 5k,get niyo Po?if Mid brand lang Naman OG yan.Educate yourself Too!Search the brand Your Buying.If you get a piece of Genuine Leather for a 2k or 3k pesos,Sulit ka na!.Ang German ,U.S. or Italian Leather ay Super Expensive po!Try niyo pagawa kahit Sling Strap lang ng Bag Libo na.Local Source pa yan.Or kahit Hindi yan Leather basta May Brand,DESIGNERS BAG na tinatawag!Mahal talaga.Kahit pa Jelly Bags lang or nylon or fur na Frla 30k po sa Brandnew ha.check Kipling,Cath Kidston,Pricey di ba kahit Hindi Leather.So Educate yourself too!Pls lang po.If Di niyo po gets yung mga ganung Bagay,may Divi may Baclran or malls,go there na lang.If you know Maselan ka and have money naman, Pls these bags has websites,you can check and order to them directly.Cons you will pay the Tax and Duties charge by Customs.My exp a 34k Totebag I purchased in US,Customs charge me 12k Tax and took me a month before twas delivered.I paid total of 42k.Gets to ng mga sanay ng bumili kaya naman See our reviews po Super Appreciated Nila!Gently Reminder:*Flaws and Sign of Usage we will mentioned po, but those na Hindi na Mapansin,Kayo na po Ang Bahala.Again sa ukay po kayo Bumili.Kahit Bagong Gawa may palya pa much more sa Nilagay na sa Ukay.Rest assured we may not be perfect but we will do our VERY BEST!You can check our Shop and Product Reviews.Our goal in every business is Long term,Selling and Bag is our Passion!We aimed to satisfy every buyers.*Also We pack Bags Carefully with Karton wrap and Bublewrap.We apply Conditioner,Spray Antibacterial etc.*With ECO BAG and FREEBIES each Bags so long as available in our shop!

The Grant Ventures

The Grant Ventures

Seller ratings 97%

Review

Oops
This video has no reviews.