
Preloved Sisley Paris Brown Bag with SlingGenuine Leather Bag
Disclaimer: We clearly state that we are not affilliate to any brand mention.We do not represent any brand.We just sell Preloved Bags.Now is your Chance to get a bag made by famous Designers All Over the World!Designers Brand and Imported!Every piece is an Art.Mostly made by Genuine Materials Authentic and Expensive Leather abroad!About the Product:BRAND: SisleyBRAND ORIGIN: Paris FranceCOLOR : BrownSTYLE: Hand Bag,Shoulder/Crossbody BagMATERIALS: Genuine LeatherCLOSURE: ZipperHARDWARES: GoldSIZE: Medium to LargeLike new pa!To our Dear Buyers,Pls be a responsible Buyer too!BUy Only if You Agree with the Terms Below:NO RETURN,NO EXCHANGE!Video is provided,Carefully See the Pics and Read Reminders.Price is Final unless on Promotion. Online platform deducts 22-23% to seller.Our Most Brand are from U.S.A.Paris,Italy,London,GermanyFinland,Korea,Japan,Spain etc.Mostly NOT EASY CATCH,,Kahit Libot ka pa in all Malls sa Pinas!Our Bags are Selections not bale!Mostly looks new.However still these Bags belongs to a Preloved box not Brand-new so Still Pls Be REASONABLE.We Cannot Guarantee AUTHENTICITY esp for Luxury or High End Category,may bayad Po Ang pa Authenticate,2.5k Po Ang Pa Entrupy KY Ms Jay Ann Sa BGC,Then Yung bags namin were just 2k to 5k,get niyo Po?if Mid brand lang Naman OG yan.Educate yourself Too!Search the brand Your Buying.If you get a piece of Genuine Leather for a 2k or 3k pesos,Sulit ka na!.Ang German ,U.S. or Italian Leather ay Super Expensive po!Try niyo pagawa kahit Sling Strap lang ng Bag Libo na.Local Source pa yan.Or kahit Hindi yan Leather basta May Brand,DESIGNERS BAG na tinatawag!Mahal talaga.Kahit pa Jelly Bags lang or nylon or fur na Frla 30k po sa Brandnew ha.check Kipling,Cath Kidston,Pricey di ba kahit Hindi Leather.So Educate yourself too!Pls lang po.If Di niyo po gets yung mga ganung Bagay,may Divi may Baclran or malls,go there na lang.If you know Maselan ka and have money naman, Pls these bags has websites,you can check and order to them directly.Cons you will pay the Tax and Duties charge by Customs.My exp a 34k Totebag I purchased in US,Customs charge me 12k Tax and took me a month before twas delivered.I paid total of 42k.Alam to ng mga sanay ng bumili kaya naman See our reviews po Super Appreciated Nila!Gently Reminder:*Flaws and Sign of Usage we will mentioned po, but those na Hindi na Mapansin,Kayo na po Ang Bahala.Again sa ukay po kayo Bumili.Kahit Bagong Gawa may palya pa much more sa Nilagay na sa Ukay.Rest assured we may not be perfect but we will do our VERY BEST!You can check our Shop and Product Reviews.Our goal in every business is Long term,Selling and Bag is our Passion!We aimed to satisfy every buyers.*Also We pack Bags Carefully with Karton wrap and Bublewrap.We apply Conditioner,Spray Antibacterial etc.*With ECO BAG and FREEBIES each Bags so long as available in our shop!

The Grant Ventures
Review

You May Also Like

GUESS Black Structured Envelope Crossbody Bag with Signature Tag

【Clearance sale processing】 Elegant PU Leather Clutch Handbag for Women Casual Shoulder Bag with Pleated Design in Black and Brown

Fengshui Lucky Charm Keychain Pendant God of Wealth Lucky Charm Chinese Style Ancient Method Pendant

Leather Large Woman Shopping Tote Bag With Zipper Shoulder Bags For Women

Oxford Cloth Document Organizer - Passport ID Card Storage Bag Large Capacity Water Resistant

Linework PVC Makeup Transparent Bag Small | Medium | Large

Round Beach Shoulder Bag with Zipper Closure Casual Tote Bag with Color Collision Large Woven Beach Bag Holiday Travel Handbag for Women and Girls

Durable Multi-functional Luggage Case

1Pc Portable Shoe Bag Thickened Oxford Shoe Bag Portable Travel Organizer Storage Bags Pouch Indoor Shoes Dustproof Bag Outdoor Travel Storage Bag

KENBAGS#4055 Backpack with padded shoulder straps designed for Women features a large capacity main compartment

Pierre Cardin | Business Commute Large Capacity Laptop Backpack



